Placement Records

Placement Records

CRESCENT TECHNOLOGIES  

S.NO NAME BRANCH
1 SONU BHANKAR ECE
2 NAVDEEP SINGH ECE
3 MOHIT ECE
4 DHARAMENDER ECE
5 GULSHAN KUMAR ME
6 NARENDER ME
7 JAYANT YADAV ME
8 NAVEEN KUMAR ME
9 NARESH ECE
10 SONAL ECE
11 PANKAJ SHARMA ECE
12 NITIN ME
13 DHIRENDER ME
14 RAVINDER  KUMAR ECE
15 RAVI SAINI ME
16 JITENDER ME
17 SUSHIL KUMAR ME
18 NEHA ECE
19 MANISH JANGRA ECE
20 KRISHAN ECE
21 SUREKHA ECE
22 HARPREET KAUR ECE
23 RAKESH ECE
24 MINAKSHI ECE
25 AJAY ECE
26 MOHIT ECE
27 RAHUL ECE
28 BANTI ECE
29 ANKUR ECE


UNIPARTS 

S.NO NAME OF STUDENT BRANCH
1 RAVI SAINI ME
2 VINOD KUMAR ME
3 SUNIL KUMAR ME
4 DINESH REDHU ME
5 GULSHAN ME
6 JAIPRAKASH ME


VARAGI TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD.

S.NO NAME OF STUDENT BRANCH
1 SAURABH SINGH IT
2 MANISH BHATI IT
3 AVANI TANWAR CSE
4 HARSHAL DHAWAN CSE
5 ANKIT CSE
6 NAVEEN IT
7 SADHU SINGH MBA
8 UDIT SHARMA CSE
9 ABHISHEK CSE
10 ASHISH CHAUDHARY CSE
11 ASHA CSE
12 PRAMOD CSE
13 KRIPAL CSE
14 KRISHAN GUPTA CSE


SERCO

S.NO NAME OF STUDENT BRANCH
1 SONU CSE
2 SUDESH CSE
3 JOGENDER KUMAR CSE
4 MANISH ROHILLA CSE
5 DEEPAK SHARMA CSE
6 AMIT KUMAR CSE
7 ANKUR CSE
8 HEMANT DUDEJA CSE
9 ASHISH CSE


MEDIKIT

S.NO NAME OF STUDENT BRANCH
1 GULSHAN KUMAR ME
2 ASHWANI ME
3 NARENDER ME
4 NAVEEN KUKREJA ME
5 VIKAS YADAV ME
6 JAYANT ME
7 OMPRAKASH ME
8 SANDEEP ME
9 NAVEEN ME


FRILL MEDIA

S.NO NAME OF STUDENT BRANCH
1 RITIKA BCA
2 MUSKAAN BCA
3 HIMANSHU BCA
4 ANKUR CSE
5 SWATI CHAHAL BCA
6 DEEPAK ARORA CSE
7 MANISH BHATI CSE
8 AVANI TANWAR CSE
9 PRAMOD TANWAR CSE
10 VIKAS BHARDWAJ IT
11 SHUBHAM DUBEY IT
12 TWINKLE CSE
13 SHILPA CSE
14 MEENAKSHI IT
15 KRIPAL CSE
16 JULI CSE


LUSH TRIP

S.NO NAME OF STUDENT BRANCH
1 NAVEEN KUMAR CSE
2 ANURAG GUPTA CSE
3 SUKHBIR CSE
4 PAYAL CHAUHAN MBA
5 DEVENDER TANWAR MBA
6 PRASHANT TANWAR MBA
7 MANISH SHARMA MBA
8 VIKAS KUMAR MBA
9 SANJEET CSE
10 POOJA SHARMA CSE
11 SHAGUN CSE


RAXON TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD.

S.NO NAME OF STUDENT BRANCH
1 SAURABH SINGH IT
2 MEENAKSHI IT
3 AVANI TANWAR CSE
4 HARSHAL DHAWAN CSE
5 PRAMOD TANWAR CSE
6 KRIPAL CSE
7 ASHA CSE
8 SHILPA KHURANA CSE


HIKE TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD.

S.NO NAME OF STUDENT BRANCH
1 KANICA ECE
2 NAVNEET KUMAR CSE
3 MONA RAGHAV CSE
4 AANCHAL CSE
5 VANDANA GUREJA CSE
6 NITIN KUMAR CSE
7 AJIT SHARMA CSE


EMINENT GROUP OF CONSTRUCTIONS.    

S.NO NAME OF STUDENT BRANCH
1 VINOD SHARMA CIVIL
2 VINOD BISHT CIVIL
3 ANU KUMARI CIVIL
4 ANIL GREWAL CIVIL
5 PRADEEP KUMAR CIVIL
6 VARUN SHARMA CIVIL
7 SAHIL RANGA CIVIL
8 NEERAJ CHAUBEY CIVIL
9 MANISH VERMA CIVIL

 RENOVISION

S.NO NAME OF STUDENT BRANCH
1 ANKUR CSE
2. DIKSHA CSE
3. HARISH CSE
4. KULDEEP CSE
5. KUNAL GUPTA CSE
6. ISHAN

 

CINIF TECHNOLGY

S.NO NAME OF STUDENT BRANCH
1 ABHISHEK GREWAL ECE
2. MONU ECE
3. PARVEEN JANGRA
ECE
4. NIKHIL EEE

DEFENCE

 

S.NO NAME OF STUDENT BRANCH
1 RISHU CE
2. VIKAS SINGH CSE

 

Top
Website Desgined by : iNET Business Hub